Hackett London Vintage Bengal Slim Fit Stripe Shirt, Blue/White Slim Casual Long Sleeve Stripe Pattern 100% cotton 16958802

  • Model: 16958802
  • 889 Units in Stock

£84.85  £42.29
Save: 50% off

Please Choose:



QTY:
Add to Cart:
DESCRIPTION

Product specifications

Brand
Hackett London
Cuff Type
Button
Drying Instructions
Do not tumble dry
Fit
Slim
Material
100% cotton
Pattern
Stripe
Shirt Type
Casual
Sleeve
Long Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable at 30°C

Product code: 16958802

Inspired by vintage stripes, this Hackett London shirt will become a smart-casual favourite. Designed from a lightweight cotton fabric, this has a full front placket and comes complete with embroidered branding on the chest.

Falling to a slim fit, wear with anything from tailored trousers to casual denim.

Brand information & size guide

The home of essentially British menswear, Hackett's collections are built around impeccable tailoring, complemented by luxurious casualwear. From their origins in London’s fashionable Chelsea, Hackett has a history of always providing the best for the most discerning of men and Hackett stores offer a wide range of products and services to cater for all of a man's sartorial needs.



Collar14.51515.51616.51717.5
SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Chest - Inches3436-3838-4042-4446-485052
Chest - CM8791-9797-102107-112117-122127132
Length - Inches75767778798081
Length - CM191193196198201203206
Sleeve Length - Inches64656667686970
Sleeve Length - CM163165168170173175178