Richard James Mayfair Slim Fit Fine Stripe Shirt, Blue Slim Formal Long Sleeve Stripe Pattern 100% cotton 36110503

  • Model: 36110503
  • 597 Units in Stock

£84.95  £44.70
Save: 47% off

Please Choose:



QTY:
Add to Cart:
DESCRIPTION

Product specifications

Brand
Richard James Mayfair
Cuff Type
Button
Fit
Slim
Iron
Cool iron
Material
100% cotton
Pattern
Stripe
Shirt Type
Formal
Sleeve
Long Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable at 30°C

Product code: 36110503

Add some Savile Row sophistication to your tailored profile with this Richard James Mayfair shirt.

Crafted from pure cotton in a fine chambray weave, it's cut to a slim fit and features a fine stripe pattern, cutaway collar and single button barrel cuffs.

Brand information & size guide

The diffusion line from Savile Row tailor, Richard James. As one of the more recent additions to Savile Row, Richard James has forged a reputation for creating luxurious and beautifully tailored suits with a bold and progressive twist on the classic suit design.

This diffusion line brings you the quality, fine attention to detail and exquisite tailoring that’s a part of the Savile Row tradition, at a more affordable price.

UK/US in Inches1515.51616.51717.518
Europe/Japan/Australia38394142434445
-1515.51616.51717.5-
Chest424446485052-
Waist394143454749-
Shoulder1717.51818.51919.5-
Back Length3131.2531.531.753232.75-
Sleeve Length34.53535.253636.7537.5-
Cuff Depth333333-
--------
UK/US in CMs1515.51616.51717.518
Europe/Japan/Australia38394142434445
-1515.51616.51717.5-
Chest107112117122125132-
Waist99104109114119124-
Shoulder41.142.343.544.745.947.1-
Back Length78.579.58080.581.583-
Sleeve Length888989.59193.595-
Cuff Depth7.77.77.77.77.77.7-